Dallas Cowboys headlines · News · Game Day · Roster & NFL

Dallas Cowboys Fantasy Football Stats & Points

2026 regular season · ESPN · Updated Oct 13, 2026. Stats and points only: no odds, picks or betting.

Last game leaders

PlayerPosGameFPTS
George PickensWRWk 5 vs TB (L 24-16)19
Dak PrescottQBWk 5 vs TB (L 24-16)12.6
Javonte WilliamsRBWk 5 vs TB (L 24-16)12.2
Ryan FlournoyWRWk 5 vs TB (L 24-16)9
Jonathan MingoWRWk 5 vs TB (L 24-16)2
Jake FergusonTEWk 5 vs TB (L 24-16)1.9
CeeDee LambWRWk 5 vs TB (L 24-16)0.9
Luke SchoonmakerTEWk 5 vs TB (L 24-16)0.9

Passing

PlayerPosGCmpAttPass YdsPass TDINTRush YdsRush TDFPTSPPR
Dak PrescottQB512919213819366091.891.8

Rushing & Receiving

PlayerPosGRushRush YdsRush TDTgtRecRec YdsRec TDFPTSPPR
Javonte WilliamsRB574276620179417996
CeeDee LambWR52-605139507474.1113.1
George PickensWR50004127355141.568.5
Jake FergusonTE50002115102326.241.2
Ryan FlournoyWR50002716194019.435.4
KaVontae TurpinWR52101743908.912.9
Brevyn Spann-FordTE5000633303.36.3
Jonathan MingoWR50007330036
Luke SchoonmakerTE50003330036
Tyler GoodsonRB3934021-502.93.9
Hunter LuepkeFB5313011201.52.5

Kicking

PlayerPosGFGMXPMFPTSPPR
Brandon AubreyPK50000

Scoring (standard points)

Passing: 1 point per 25 yards, TD +4, interception −2. Rushing/receiving: 1 point per 10 yards, TD +6. Fumble lost −2. Kicking: FG +3, extra point +1. PPR adds +1 per reception.

Current roster players with 2026 regular-season stats (QB, RB, WR, TE, K).